The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2016-2017


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 16/10/2016 11:00Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA63-67
Palestra Comunale - Corso Kennedy - BAGNATICA (BG)
Giornata 2sab 22/10/2016 18:30ABA - San Pio X72-62
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3dom 30/10/2016 15:00Pall. Cantý - ABA56-53
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 4sab 05/11/2016 16:30ABA - Leonessa Brescia87-91
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5dom 13/11/2016 11:00ABA - Aurora Desio60-58
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6mer 16/11/2016 20:30Olimpia Milano Armani Jeans - ABA75-45
PalaLido - Via Stuparich, 1 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 7dom 27/11/2016 15:00ABA - Bernareggio 9962-53
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 8dom 04/12/2016 11:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA68-39
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 9sab 10/12/2016 18:00Urania Milano - ABA43-72
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Iseo, 10 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 10dom 18/12/2016 11:00ABA - Vanoli Cremona76-33
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12dom 15/01/2017 18:45Seregno - ABA29-62
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Carroccio - SEREGNO (MI)
Giornata 11mer 18/01/2017 19:15ABA - Ayers Rock Gallarate71-45
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 13dom 22/01/2017 11:00ABA - CBC Corbetta65-49
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 14dom 29/01/2017 14:30Bergamo BK 2014 - ABA57-80
C.S. Italcementi - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG)
Giornata 15dom 05/02/2017 11:00ABA - Sporting Milanino85-31
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 16sab 11/02/2017 16:30ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo84-72
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 17dom 19/02/2017 16:00San Pio X - ABA41-56
Palalu' - Via Valle d'Aosta 16/18 - MANTOVA (MN)
Giornata 18mer 01/03/2017 21:15ABA - Pall. Cantý73-65
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 19sab 04/03/2017 17:00Leonessa Brescia - ABA76-66
Palestra - "Tovini" - Via del Verrocchio, 328 - BRESCIA (BS)
Giornata 21lun 20/03/2017 20:30ABA - Olimpia Milano Armani Jeans84-42
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 23mer 22/03/2017 21:15ABA - Robur et Fides Varese77-48
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 22lun 27/03/2017 19:45Bernareggio 99 - ABA65-72
Palestra Comunale - Via Petrarca, 1 - BERNAREGGIO (MB)
Giornata 20ven 07/04/2017 21:00Aurora Desio - ABA50-58
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro' - Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Giornata 24sab 08/04/2017 16:30ABA - Urania Milano62-57
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 26dom 30/04/2017 11:00Ayers Rock Gallarate - ABA24-88
Palestra Comunale - Via Sottocosta - GALLARATE (VA)
Giornata 27mer 03/05/2017 19:45ABA - Seregno72-38
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 25mer 10/05/2017 19:30Vanoli Cremona - ABA43-65
Palazzetto - "Spettacolo" - Largo degli Sportivi - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Giornata 28sab 13/05/2017 16:45CBC Corbetta - ABA56-55
Palestra - Via Parini (ang. Via Europa) - CORBETTA (MI)
Giornata 29dom 21/05/2017 11:00ABA - Bergamo BK 201488-44
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 30sab 27/05/2017 18:30Sporting Milanino - ABA44-73
Palazzetto - Via Donizzetti, 1 - CUSANO MILANINO (MI)
ABA-U14 Elite
All.Castoldi Federico
Ass.Morazzoni Luca
Acc.Fragonara Luigi
Acc.Mezzera Fabrizio
6Daru' Mattia2003
10Genovese Giorgio2003
12Scazzosi Matteo2003
16Pisoni Paolo2003
19Leoni Gabriele2003
20Ferrario Leonardo2003
24Fragonara Alberto2004
25Zerbetto Tommaso2003
30Cardani Lorenzo2003
31Bassani Matteo2003
33Mezzera Andrea2003
34Elli Alberto2003
35Bonetti Andrea2003
40Cassinerio Matteo2003
41Lippolis Filippo2003
51Lucca Giuliano2003


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Olimpia Milano Armani Jeans521.00026
2Robur et Fides Varese500.92527
3Leonessa Brescia420.84025
4Pall. Cantý400.74027
5ABA360.72025
6Bernareggio 99340.65326
7Aurora Desio300.60025
8San Pio X280.53826
9CBC Corbetta240.44427
10Blu Orobica Bergamo220.40727
11Urania Milano200.38426
12Vanoli Cremona180.36025
13Bergamo BK 2014100.18527
14Ayers Rock Gallarate40.08025
15Seregno40.07626
16Sporting Milanino20.03727
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it