The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2016-2017


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1mar 18/10/2016 19:15Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - ABA73-37
Palestra Scuole Elementari - via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Giornata 2dom 23/10/2016 11:00ABA - Nervianese51-57
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 29/10/2016 15:00Cerro Maggiore - ABA37-73
Palestra - Via Boccaccio - CERRO MAGGIORE (MI)
Giornata 4dom 06/11/2016 11:00ABA - BC Arlunese56-37
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 12/11/2016 18:30ABA - Scuola Basket Castellanza67-62
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6dom 20/11/2016 11:00Legnano Basket - ABA52-60
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 7lun 28/11/2016 19:00LTC Sangiorgese - ABA46-51
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver 1 1sab 14/01/2017 14:30Garegnano - ABA31-76
Palestra "Cappelli e Sforza" - Via Lampugnano, 80 - MILANO (MI)
Silver 1 2sab 21/01/2017 18:30ABA - BC Arlunese56-67
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 1 3sab 28/01/2017 18:30Virtus Cornaredo - ABA50-58
Palestra - Via Varese, 7 - PREGNANA MILANESE (MI)
Silver 1 4sab 04/02/2017 17:30Mojazza Milano - ABA38-69
Palestra - Via Prampolini, 7 - MILANO (MI)
Silver 1 5dom 12/02/2017 11:00ABA - Leone XIII Milano66-45
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 1 6sab 18/02/2017 18:00ABA - Here You Can Pavia74-36
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 1 7gio 23/02/2017 18:45Pall. Magenta - ABA25-60
C.S. S. Pertini - Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE (MI)
Silver 1 8dom 05/03/2017 11:00ABA - Garegnano61-41
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 1 9sab 11/03/2017 16:30BC Arlunese - ABA54-67
Palestra Scolastica - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO (MI)
Silver 1 13ven 17/03/2017 20:00Here You Can Pavia - ABA41-62
Palestra Comunale - Via Carlo Bianchi s.n.c. - PAVIA - (PAVIA)
Silver 1 10dom 19/03/2017 11:00ABA - Virtus Cornaredo72-41
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 1 11dom 26/03/2017 15:00ABA - Mojazza Milano103-47
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 1 12sab 01/04/2017 17:15Leone XIII Milano - ABA57-78
Palestra Scolastica - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Silver 1 14mer 19/04/2017 21:00ABA - Pall. Magenta55-46
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA-U15 Prov MI9
All.Castoldi Federico
Ass.Morazzoni Luca
Acc.Fragonara Luigi
Acc.Mezzera Fabrizio
6Daru' Mattia2003
10Genovese Giorgio2003
12Scazzosi Matteo2003
16Pisoni Paolo2003
19Leoni Gabriele2003
20Ferrario Leonardo2003
24Fragonara Alberto2004
25Zerbetto Tommaso2003
30Cardani Lorenzo2003
31Bassani Matteo2003
33Mezzera Andrea2003
34Elli Alberto2003
35Bonetti Andrea2003
40Cassinerio Matteo2003
41Lippolis Filippo2003
51Lucca Giuliano2003


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Nervianese141.0007
2Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio120.8577
3ABA100.7147
4LTC Sangiorgese60.4287
5BC Arlunese60.4287
6Legnano Basket40.2857
7Scuola Basket Castellanza40.2857
8Cerro Maggiore00.0007
-
Classifica Silver 1
#SquadraPuPCTG
1ABA260.92814
2BC Arlunese240.85714
3Leone XIII Milano180.64214
4Virtus Cornaredo160.61513
5Here You Can Pavia100.35714
6Pall. Magenta80.28514
7Garegnano60.21414
8Mojazza Milano20.07613
9Scuola Basket Castellanza00.0000
10Cerro Maggiore00.0000
11LTC Sangiorgese00.0000
12Legnano Basket00.0000
13Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio00.0000
14Nervianese00.0000
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it