The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2016-2017


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 22/10/2016 14:30ABA - Carroccio Legnano100-37
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3dom 06/11/2016 11:00Ayers Rock Gallarate - ABA35-66
Palestra - Istituto G. Falcone - Via Matteotti 4 - GALLARATE - (VARESE)
Giornata 4dom 13/11/2016 11:15ASD GS Antoniano - ABA26-119
Palestra - Ist. "P. Verri" - Viale Valle Olona - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Giornata 6dom 27/11/2016 11:00Marnate - ABA29-75
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Giornata 7gio 01/12/2016 19:30Legnano Basket - ABA72-47
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5mar 06/12/2016 19:45Lonate Pozzolo - ABA66-51
Palestra Comunale - Via Volta ang. Galvani - LONATE POZZOLO (VA)
Giornata 8sab 10/12/2016 14:30ABA - LTC Sangiorgese59-61
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9gio 15/12/2016 19:45ASD Draghi Gorlazy - ABA38-72
PalaGorla - Via Volta, 1 - GORLA MAGGIORE (VA)
Silver 3 1sab 14/01/2017 14:30Vismara Milano - ABA48-41
C.S. Carraro Vismara - Via dei Missaglia, 146 - MILANO (MI)
Silver 3 2dom 22/01/2017 09:45ABA - San Pio X36-71
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver 3 3dom 29/01/2017 11:00San Giuseppe Arese - ABA78-32
Palestra Scuola Media - "S. Pellico" - Viale Resegone, 6 - ARESE (MI)
Silver 3 4sab 04/02/2017 16:15Here You Can Pavia - ABA48-39
Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA (MI)
Silver 3 5gio 09/02/2017 19:20ABA - LTC Sangiorgese62-68
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 3 6dom 19/02/2017 14:30ABA - Casteggio67-43
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver 3 7gio 23/02/2017 19:20ABA - Victor Rho70-74
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 3 8sab 04/03/2017 14:30ABA - Vismara Milano78-51
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 3 9dom 12/03/2017 15:00San Pio X - ABA50-29
Palestra - Savonarola - Via Giovanni Da Procida 20 - MILANO (MI)
Silver 3 10gio 16/03/2017 19:20ABA - San Giuseppe Arese42-38
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 3 11sab 25/03/2017 16:30ABA - Here You Can Pavia40-64
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver 3 12dom 02/04/2017 09:45LTC Sangiorgese - ABA67-46
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver 3 13sab 08/04/2017 16:00Casteggio - ABA43-34
Palestra - Via Bussolino 7 - CASTEGGIO (PV)
Silver 3 14mar 11/04/2017 21:00Victor Rho - ABA69-52
Palestra "S. Carlo" - Via Cornaggia, 26 - RHO (MI)
ABA-U14 Prov VA5
All.Crespi Alessio
Ass.Leotta Pietro
Acc.Garzonio Roberto
4Frontini Riccardo2004
5Dell'Acqua Stefano2004
6Frattini Sebastiano2004
7Mezzanzana Andrea2004
8Pinciroli Davide2004
9Radice Tommaso2004
10Radice Gabriele2004
11Garzonio Riccardo2004
12Bigonzi Edoardo2004
13Codato Sebastiano2004
14Colombo Federico2004
15Guzzetti Lorenzo2004
16Zambello Riccardo2004
17Merighi Davide2004
18Amorelli Francesco2004
30Mocchetti Alessandro2004
33Nebuloni Riccardo2004


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Lonate Pozzolo101.0005
2Legnano Basket100.8336
3ABA80.8005
4LTC Sangiorgese80.6666
5Ayers Rock Gallarate60.5006
6ASD Draghi Gorlazy60.5006
7Carroccio Legnano40.2857
8ASD GS Antoniano00.0005
9Marnate00.0006
-
Classifica Silver 3
#SquadraPuPCTG
1San Pio X260.92814
2Victor Rho240.85714
3Here You Can Pavia180.69213
4San Giuseppe Arese140.50014
5Vismara Milano120.42814
6LTC Sangiorgese80.28514
7ABA60.23013
8Casteggio20.07114
9Legnano Basket00.0000
10ASD Draghi Gorlazy00.0000
11ASD GS Antoniano00.0000
12Marnate00.0000
13Ayers Rock Gallarate00.0000
14Lonate Pozzolo00.0000
15Carroccio Legnano00.0000
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it