The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2017-2018


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 30/09/2017 21:00Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - ABA77-63
Palestra Scuole Elementari - via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Giornata 2sab 07/10/2017 18:00ABA - Boffalora50-70
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3ven 13/10/2017 21:15Pall. Verbano Luino - ABA67-55
C.S. Le Betulle - Via Lugano, 41 - LUINO (VA)
Giornata 4sab 21/10/2017 21:00ASD Pol. Daverio - ABA63-78
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
Giornata 5sab 28/10/2017 18:00ABA - Nuovo BK Groane66-73
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6gio 02/11/2017 21:00Milano 3 Basiglio - ABA61-63
Palazzetto Milano 3 - Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 04/11/2017 18:00ABA - Bionics Buccinasco51-61
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 8ven 10/11/2017 21:15Castronno - ABA74-66
Palestra - Scuola Media - Via Monte Grappa, 9 - CASTRONNO (VA)
Giornata 9sab 18/11/2017 18:00ABA - Rovello Basket51-60
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10dom 26/11/2017 18:00Phoenix Iria Voghera - ABA85-63
PalaOltrePo - Via I°Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà - VOGHERA - (PV)
Giornata 11sab 02/12/2017 18:00ABA - Robbio61-66
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12ven 08/12/2017 21:15Team ABC Cantù - ABA75-69
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 13sab 16/12/2017 18:00ABA - Vittuone0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 14ven 22/12/2017 21:30ABA - Cassano Magnago0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 15sab 06/01/2018 20:30Casorate Sempione - ABA0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via De Amicis, 2 - CASORATE SEMPIONE (VA)
Giornata 16sab 13/01/2018 18:00ABA - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 17ven 19/01/2018 21:30Boffalora - ABA0-0
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Giornata 18sab 27/01/2018 18:00ABA - Pall. Verbano Luino0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 19sab 03/02/2018 18:00ABA - ASD Pol. Daverio0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 20ven 09/02/2018 21:00Nuovo BK Groane - ABA0-0
Palestra - Via Superga, 5 - LENTATE SUL SEVESO (MB)
Giornata 21ven 16/02/2018 21:30ABA - Milano 3 Basiglio0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 22dom 25/02/2018 18:30Bionics Buccinasco - ABA0-0
Palestra Scuole Medie 'L. Conti' - Via Tiziano, 7 - BUCCINASCO (MI)
Giornata 23sab 03/03/2018 18:00ABA - Castronno0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 24ven 09/03/2018 21:30Rovello Basket - ABA0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Madonna, 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO)
Giornata 25sab 17/03/2018 18:00ABA - Phoenix Iria Voghera0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 26ven 23/03/2018 21:15Robbio - ABA0-0
Palazzetto - Via Dell'Artigianato - ROBBIO - (PAVIA)
Giornata 27sab 07/04/2018 18:00ABA - Team ABC Cantù0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 28sab 14/04/2018 21:00Vittuone - ABA0-0
C.S. S. Pertini - Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE (MI)
Giornata 29ven 20/04/2018 21:15Cassano Magnago - ABA0-0
Palazzetto Tacca - P.le Lega Lombarda - CASSANO MAGNAGO - (VA)
Giornata 30dom 29/04/2018 18:00ABA - Casorate Sempione0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA-C Silver
All.Arosio Filippo
Ass.Mezzera Fabrizio
Acc.Colombo Giorgio
Acc.Garofalo Nicola
Acc.Plebani Walter
4Tentorio Francesco2000
5Fasani Marco2000
6Coraini Andrea2000
7Roveda Edoardo1998
8Colombo Matteo1998
9Frison Leonardo2000
10Panizza Giorgio1998
11Secco Filippo1997
12Biraghi Francesco1999
13Charles Pena Miguel1997
14Gastoldi Francesco1997
15Civaschi Alessandro1999
16Tosi Paolo1999
21Plebani Simone2000


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Team ABC Cantù160.80010
2Nuovo BK Groane160.80010
3Phoenix Iria Voghera140.70010
4Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio140.70010
5Pall. Verbano Luino140.70010
6Boffalora120.60010
7Robbio120.60010
8Rovello Basket120.60010
9Bionics Buccinasco100.50010
10Castronno80.40010
11Casorate Sempione80.40010
12ASD Pol. Daverio80.40010
13Milano 3 Basiglio80.40010
14Cassano Magnago40.20010
15ABA40.20010
16Vittuone00.00010
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it