The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2017-2018


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 30/09/2017 21:00Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - ABA77-63
Palestra Scuole Elementari - via Samarate, 110 - BUSTO ARSIZIO (VA)
Giornata 2sab 07/10/2017 18:00ABA - Boffalora50-70
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3ven 13/10/2017 21:15Pall. Verbano Luino - ABA67-55
C.S. Le Betulle - Via Lugano, 41 - LUINO (VA)
Giornata 4sab 21/10/2017 21:00ASD Pol. Daverio - ABA63-78
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
Giornata 5sab 28/10/2017 18:00ABA - Nuovo BK Groane66-73
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6gio 02/11/2017 21:00Milano 3 Basiglio - ABA61-63
Palazzetto Milano 3 - Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 04/11/2017 18:00ABA - Bionics Buccinasco51-61
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 8ven 10/11/2017 21:15Castronno - ABA74-66
Palestra - Scuola Media - Via Monte Grappa, 9 - CASTRONNO (VA)
Giornata 9sab 18/11/2017 18:00ABA - Rovello Basket51-60
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10dom 26/11/2017 18:00Phoenix Iria Voghera - ABA85-63
PalaOltrePo - Via I°Maggio ang. Mart.Libertà - VOGHERA - (PV)
Giornata 11sab 02/12/2017 18:00ABA - Robbio61-66
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 12ven 08/12/2017 21:15Team ABC Cantù - ABA75-69
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 13sab 16/12/2017 18:00ABA - Vittuone70-66
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 14ven 22/12/2017 21:30ABA - Cassano Magnago59-63
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 15sab 06/01/2018 20:30Casorate Sempione - ABA74-82
Palestra Comunale - Via De Amicis, 2 - CASORATE SEMPIONE (VA)
Giornata 16sab 13/01/2018 18:00ABA - Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio74-64
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 17ven 19/01/2018 21:30Boffalora - ABA54-71
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Giornata 18sab 27/01/2018 20:30ABA - Pall. Verbano Luino56-60
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 19sab 03/02/2018 18:00ABA - ASD Pol. Daverio79-59
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 20ven 09/02/2018 21:00Nuovo BK Groane - ABA88-80
Palestra - Via Superga, 5 - LENTATE SUL SEVESO (MB)
Giornata 21ven 16/02/2018 21:30ABA - Milano 3 Basiglio46-54
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 22dom 25/02/2018 18:30Bionics Buccinasco - ABA81-49
Palestra Scuole Medie 'L. Conti' - Via Tiziano, 7 - BUCCINASCO (MI)
Giornata 23sab 03/03/2018 18:00ABA - Castronno68-59
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 24ven 09/03/2018 21:30Rovello Basket - ABA64-52
Palestra Comunale - Via Madonna, 28 - ROVELLO PORRO (CO)
Giornata 25sab 17/03/2018 18:00ABA - Phoenix Iria Voghera68-73
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 26ven 23/03/2018 21:15Robbio - ABA81-66
Palazzetto - Via Dell'Artigianato - ROBBIO - (PAVIA)
Giornata 27sab 07/04/2018 18:00ABA - Team ABC Cantù61-50
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 28sab 14/04/2018 21:00Vittuone - ABA72-69
C.S. S. Pertini - Via S. Pertini - VITTUONE (MI)
Giornata 29ven 20/04/2018 21:15Cassano Magnago - ABA71-76
Palazzetto Tacca - P.le Lega Lombarda - CASSANO MAGNAGO - (VA)
Giornata 30dom 29/04/2018 18:00ABA - Casorate Sempione58-53
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Playout 1ven 04/05/2018 21:00ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo73-72
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Playout 2mer 09/05/2018 20:30Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA75-56
PalaFacchetti - Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Playout 3lun 14/05/2018 21:00ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo78-66
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA-C Silver
All.Arosio Filippo
Ass.Mezzera Fabrizio
Acc.Colombo Giorgio
Acc.Garofalo Nicola
Acc.Plebani Walter
4Tentorio Francesco2000
5Fasani Marco2000
6Coraini Andrea2000
7Roveda Edoardo1998
8Colombo Matteo1998
9Frison Leonardo2000
10Panizza Giorgio1998
11Secco Filippo1997
12Biraghi Francesco1999
13Charles Pena Miguel1997
14Gastoldi Francesco1997
15Civaschi Alessandro1999
16Tosi Paolo1999
21Plebani Simone2000


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Team ABC Cantù540.90030
2Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio420.70030
3Rovello Basket420.70030
4Pall. Verbano Luino400.66630
5Nuovo BK Groane360.60030
6Bionics Buccinasco360.60030
7Robbio320.53330
8Castronno300.50030
9Phoenix Iria Voghera300.50030
10Boffalora280.46630
11Milano 3 Basiglio260.43330
12ABA220.36630
13Casorate Sempione200.33330
14ASD Pol. Daverio200.33330
15Cassano Magnago140.23330
16Vittuone80.13330
-
Classifica Playout
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it