The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2017-2018


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1ven 13/10/2017 19:45Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA78-64
PalaFacchetti - Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Giornata 2ven 20/10/2017 21:00Olimpia EA7 Milano - ABA74-45
MC2 Sport Village - Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Giornata 4dom 05/11/2017 17:30Bernareggio 99 - ABA64-56
Palestra Comunale - Via Petrarca, 1 - BERNAREGGIO (MB)
Giornata 5dom 12/11/2017 11:30ABA - Battaglia Mortara64-69
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 6sab 18/11/2017 19:30Team ABC Cantý - ABA87-69
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 7dom 26/11/2017 11:30ABA - Leonessa Brescia54-63
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 8sab 02/12/2017 16:30Basket Costa Masnaga - ABA49-78
Palestra Comunale - Via Verdi, snc - COSTA MASNAGA (LC)
Giornata 9dom 17/12/2017 11:30ABA - Pall. Varese0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 10sab 13/01/2018 18:00Libertas Cernusco - ABA0-0
Polivalente - Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 11dom 21/01/2018 11:30ABA - Urania Milano0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 12sab 27/01/2018 16:00ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 13dom 04/02/2018 11:30ABA - Olimpia EA7 Milano0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 15dom 25/02/2018 11:30ABA - Bernareggio 990-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 16dom 04/03/2018 11:00Battaglia Mortara - ABA0-0
Palazzetto - "R. Guglieri" - Via dell'arbogna - Via Ciniselli - MORTARA (PV)
Giornata 17dom 11/03/2018 11:30ABA - Team ABC Cantý0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 18dom 18/03/2018 11:00Leonessa Brescia - ABA0-0
Palestra - "Tovini" - Via del Verrocchio, 328 - BRESCIA (BS)
Giornata 19dom 25/03/2018 11:30ABA - Basket Costa Masnaga0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 20sab 07/04/2018 18:00Pall. Varese - ABA0-0
PalA2A - P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 21dom 15/04/2018 11:30ABA - Libertas Cernusco0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 22sab 21/04/2018 17:30Urania Milano - ABA0-0
PalaIseo - Via Iseo, 10 - MILANO (MI)
ABA-U16 Eccellenza
All.Ghirelli Gabriele
Ass.Morazzoni Luca
Ass.Padelli Samuel
Acc.Ballarin Luca
Pre.Rancati Federica
18Roncari Riccardo2002
19Guzzetti Lorenzo2002
20Oliva Filippo2002
24Guidi Andrea2002
25Rutigliano Andrea2002
31Guccini Riccardo2002
34Ballarin Gabriele2002
35Ottolia Luca2002
40Cucchi Riccardo2002
41Ponzelletti Tommaso2002
43Bernardi Federico2002
44Sala Davide2002
45Malanchini Simone2000
50Raimondi Alessandro2002
51Codato Leonardo2002
52Axinia Albert Claudiu2002


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Blu Orobica Bergamo61.0003
2Team ABC Cantý61.0003
3Bernareggio 9941.0002
4Olimpia EA7 Milano41.0002
5Pall. Varese20.5002
6Libertas Cernusco20.5002
7Urania Milano00.0003
8Battaglia Mortara00.0002
9Leonessa Brescia00.0002
10Basket Costa Masnaga00.0001
11ABA00.0002
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it