The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2017-2018


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 15/10/2017 11:00ABA - Leonessa Brescia77-62
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 2sab 21/10/2017 17:00Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA0-0
PalaFacchetti - Via Del Bosco, snc - TREVIGLIO (BG)
Giornata 3dom 29/10/2017 11:00ABA - Molino Tudori Astel Tellin0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 4dom 05/11/2017 11:30Aurora Desio - ABA0-0
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro' - Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Giornata 5sab 11/11/2017 16:00ABA - Team ABC Cantý0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6sab 18/11/2017 16:00ABA - Pall. Varese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 7sab 25/11/2017 18:00San Pio X - ABA0-0
Tensostruttura - Via Manzoni 2 - MANTOVA (MN)
Giornata 8sab 02/12/2017 14:00ABA - Urania Milano0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9dom 10/12/2017 11:00Libertas Cernusco - ABA0-0
Polivalente - Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 10sab 16/12/2017 16:00ABA - Robur et Fides Varese0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 11sab 06/01/2018 16:00Battaglia Mortara - ABA0-0
Palazzetto - "R. Guglieri" - Via dell'arbogna - Via Ciniselli - MORTARA (PV)
Giornata 12sab 13/01/2018 16:00ABA - Seregno0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 13sab 20/01/2018 16:00Olimpia EA7 Milano - ABA0-0
MC2 Sport Village - Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Giornata 14sab 27/01/2018 16:00Leonessa Brescia - ABA0-0
Palestra - "Tovini" - Via del Verrocchio, 328 - BRESCIA (BS)
Giornata 15sab 03/02/2018 16:00ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 16sab 10/02/2018 17:30Molino Tudori Astel Tellin - ABA0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Italia, 10 - Teglio (SO)
Giornata 17dom 18/02/2018 11:30ABA - Aurora Desio0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 18sab 24/02/2018 17:30Team ABC Cantý - ABA0-0
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 19dom 04/03/2018 11:00Pall. Varese - ABA0-0
PalA2A - P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 20sab 10/03/2018 18:00ABA - San Pio X0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 21sab 17/03/2018 15:30Urania Milano - ABA0-0
PalaIseo - Via Iseo, 10 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 22dom 25/03/2018 11:00ABA - Libertas Cernusco0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 23sab 07/04/2018 15:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA0-0
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 24sab 14/04/2018 16:00ABA - Battaglia Mortara0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 25dom 22/04/2018 17:00Seregno - ABA0-0
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Carroccio - SEREGNO (MI)
Giornata 26sab 28/04/2018 16:00ABA - Olimpia EA7 Milano0-0
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
ABA-U14 Elite
All.Arosio Filippo
Ass.Leotta Pietro
Ass.Morazzoni Luca
Acc.Frontini Mirko
Pre.Rancati Federica
4Frontini Riccardo2004
5Dell'Acqua Stefano2004
6Frattini Sebastiano2004
7Mezzanzana Andrea2004
8Ponciroli Davide2004
9Radice Tommaso2004
10Radice Gabriele2004
11Merighi Davide2004
12Bigonzi Edoardo2004
14Colombo Federico2004
15Guzzetti Lorenzo2004
16Zambello Riccardo2004
18Amorelli Francesco2004
21Codato Sebastiano2004
30Mocchetti Alessandro2004
33Nebuloni Riccardo2004
50Fragonara Alberto2004


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1ABA00.0000
2Leonessa Brescia00.0000
3San Pio X00.0000
4Aurora Desio00.0000
5Seregno00.0000
6Urania Milano00.0000
7Team ABC Cantý00.0000
8Robur et Fides Varese00.0000
9Battaglia Mortara00.0000
10Pall. Varese00.0000
11Blu Orobica Bergamo00.0000
12Libertas Cernusco00.0000
13Olimpia EA7 Milano00.0000
14Molino Tudori Astel Tellin00.0000
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it