The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2017-2018


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 14/10/2017 18:00Pol. Airoldi Origgio - ABA63-91
Centro Sportivo - Via per Caronno snc - ORIGGIO (VA)
Giornata 2mer 18/10/2017 20:30ABA - Canegrate Basket71-29
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3sab 28/10/2017 15:30Basket Viva Mozzate - ABA36-66
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Campo Santo - MOZZATE (CO)
Giornata 4sab 04/11/2017 16:00ABA - Sportlandia Tradate44-68
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 5dom 12/11/2017 17:00Robur Saronno - ABA82-46
C.S. Mons. Ronchi - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - SARONNO (VA)
Giornata 6dom 19/11/2017 11:30ABA - ASD Draghi Gorlazy68-46
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 8ven 01/12/2017 21:15Junior Knights Legnano - ABA78-59
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9sab 09/12/2017 16:00ABA - Carroccio Legnano85-16
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 1dom 14/01/2018 11:30ABA - Carroccio Legnano102-28
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver Mi3 2dom 21/01/2018 11:30ABA - Acli Goss Bollate93-48
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 3dom 28/01/2018 16:00New Basket Arzaga - ABA46-68
C.S. Tuberose - Via Gio Ponti, 1 - MILANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 4dom 04/02/2018 15:00ABA - Tumminelli97-29
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 5dom 11/02/2018 16:30Ardor Bollate - ABA57-40
Palestra - Via Repubblica, 6 - BOLLATE (MI)
Silver Mi3 6mar 20/02/2018 21:00ABA - Osal Novate71-55
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 8sab 03/03/2018 19:00Carroccio Legnano - ABA40-93
Palestra "F. Tosi" - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 9dom 11/03/2018 14:00Acli Goss Bollate - ABA39-58
Palestra - Via Ospitaletto, 5 - BOLLATE (MI)
Silver Mi3 7mer 14/03/2018 19:00Leone XIII Milano - ABA56-63
Palestra Scolastica - Via Rossetti 4 - MILANO - (MILANO)
Silver Mi3 10dom 18/03/2018 11:30ABA - New Basket Arzaga55-43
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Silver Mi3 11sab 24/03/2018 16:20Tumminelli - ABA36-93
Palestra Crespi - Via Valvassor Peroni, 48 - MILANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 12dom 25/03/2018 18:30ABA - Ardor Bollate50-48
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Silver Mi3 13dom 15/04/2018 18:00Osal Novate - ABA54-58
Palestra - Via Cornicione - NOVATE MILANESE (MI)
Silver Mi3 14sab 21/04/2018 16:00ABA - Leone XIII Milano72-48
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Spareggio 1sab 28/04/2018 18:30Basket Sondrio - ABA60-62
-
ABA-U15 Provinciale
All.Arosio Filippo
Ass.Leotta Pietro
Ass.Morazzoni Luca
Acc.Frontini Mirko
Pre.Rancati Federica
4Frontini Riccardo2004
5Dell'Acqua Stefano2004
6Frattini Sebastiano2004
7Mezzanzana Andrea2004
8Ponciroli Davide2004
9Radice Tommaso2004
10Radice Gabriele2004
11Merighi Davide2004
12Bigonzi Edoardo2004
13Armiraglio Riccardo2004
14Colombo Federico2004
15Guzzetti Lorenzo2004
16Zambello Riccardo2004
17Merlini Matteo2004
18Amorelli Francesco2004
21Codato Sebastiano2004
30Mocchetti Alessandro2004
31Jonuzi Alberto2004
33Nebuloni Riccardo2004


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Robur Saronno161.0008
2Sportlandia Tradate140.8758
3Junior Knights Legnano120.7508
4ABA100.6258
5Pol. Airoldi Origgio80.5008
6Canegrate Basket60.3758
7ASD Draghi Gorlazy40.2508
8Basket Viva Mozzate20.1258
9Carroccio Legnano00.0008
-
Classifica Silver Mi3
#SquadraPuPCTG
1ABA260.92814
2Ardor Bollate220.78514
3Osal Novate200.71414
4Leone XIII Milano180.64214
5New Basket Arzaga100.35714
6Tumminelli80.28514
7Acli Goss Bollate60.21414
8Carroccio Legnano20.07114
-
Classifica Spareggio
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it