The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2017-2018


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 15/10/2017 15:00ABA - Cerro Maggiore117-19
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 2sab 21/10/2017 15:15Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio - ABA62-68
Palestra Scuola Media - Via Papini - fraz. San Macario - SAMARATE - (VA)
Giornata 3sab 28/10/2017 16:00LTC Sangiorgese - ABA53-75
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 4dom 05/11/2017 15:00ABA - Virtus Fagnano Olona92-27
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5sab 11/11/2017 17:30Castronno - ABA21-110
Palestra - Scuola Media - Via Monte Grappa, 9 - CASTRONNO (VA)
Giornata 6mar 21/11/2017 19:00Marnate - ABA90-67
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Giornata 7dom 26/11/2017 17:30Basket Viva Mozzate - ABA47-96
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Campo Santo - MOZZATE (CO)
Giornata 8sab 02/12/2017 16:00ABA - Sportlandia Tradate71-58
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 9dom 10/12/2017 10:00Robur Saronno - ABA57-79
C.S. Mons. Ronchi - Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44 - SARONNO (VA)
Gold Va1 1dom 14/01/2018 11:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA54-56
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Gold Va1 2dom 21/01/2018 15:00ABA - Virtus Cermenate45-61
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold Va1 3mar 30/01/2018 20:00Marnate - ABA75-68
Palestra Scuole Elementari - Via Repubblica - MARNATE (VA)
Gold Va1 4dom 04/02/2018 14:30ABA - Cucciago59-48
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Gold Va1 5mer 14/02/2018 19:00Ayers Rock Gallarate - ABA65-49
Palestra Comunale - Via Sottocosta - GALLARATE (VA)
Gold Va1 6mer 21/02/2018 20:30ABA - CBC Corbetta49-74
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold Va1 7dom 04/03/2018 15:00ABA - ASD Pol. Daverio37-67
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold Va1 8mer 07/03/2018 19:20ABA - Robur et Fides Varese50-67
PalaDante - Via M. D'Azeglio, 86 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold Va1 9dom 11/03/2018 18:00Virtus Cermenate - ABA60-51
Palestra - 'R. Malacarne' - Via Montale 1 - CERMENATE - (COMO)
Gold Va1 10dom 18/03/2018 15:00ABA - Marnate58-69
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold Va1 11dom 25/03/2018 09:30Cucciago - ABA55-57
Palestra Comunale - Via S. Arialdo 6 - CUCCIAGO - (CO)
Gold Va1 12sab 07/04/2018 16:00ABA - Ayers Rock Gallarate67-47
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Gold Va1 13ven 13/04/2018 19:15CBC Corbetta - ABA62-40
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Giulini, 22 - BOFFALORA SOPRA TICINO (MI)
Gold Va1 14sab 21/04/2018 18:00ASD Pol. Daverio - ABA69-47
Palestra - Via Verdi 4 - DAVERIO (VA)
ABA-U14 Provinciale
All.Crespi Alessio
Ass.Colombo Matteo
Ass.Leotta Pietro
Acc.Negri Massimo
Pre.Rancati Federica
30Negri Andrea2005
31Brambilla Elia2005
32Civardi Matteo2005
33Lodi Andrea2005
34Petrone Simone2005
35Calicchia Simone2005
36Idrizi Fecorr2005
38Maestroni Lorenzo2005
40Baggini Alessandro2005
42Ferrario Alessandro2005
50Castoldi Federico2005
51Cappellotto Matteo2005
52Dell'Acqua Marco2005
53Manfrini Massimo2005
54Tenorio Pietro2005
55Mana Lorenzo2005


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Marnate181.0009
2ABA160.8889
3Robur Saronno140.7779
4Hydrotherm Busto Arsizio120.6669
5Sportlandia Tradate100.5559
6LTC Sangiorgese80.4449
7Virtus Fagnano Olona60.3339
8Cerro Maggiore20.1119
9Castronno20.1119
10Basket Viva Mozzate20.1119
-
Classifica Gold Va1
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Marnate220.78514
2CBC Corbetta220.78514
3Robur et Fides Varese180.64214
4ASD Pol. Daverio180.64214
5Virtus Cermenate160.57114
6ABA80.28514
7Cucciago60.21414
8Ayers Rock Gallarate20.07114
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it