The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2018-2019


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 07/10/2018 15:30Olimpia EA7 Milano - ABA72-55
MC2 Sport Village - Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Giornata 2dom 14/10/2018 11:30ABA - Vanoli Cremona98-67
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 3dom 21/10/2018 11:00Battaglia Mortara - ABA58-73
Palazzetto - "R. Guglieri" - Via dell'arbogna - Via Ciniselli - MORTARA (PV)
Giornata 4mer 31/10/2018 21:00ABA - Leonessa Brescia57-65
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 6dom 11/11/2018 11:30ABA - Pall. Varese60-68
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 5mar 13/11/2018 19:00Team ABC Cantý - ABA84-61
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 7dom 18/11/2018 11:30ABA - Libertas Cernusco44-72
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 8sab 24/11/2018 17:00Milano 3 Basiglio - ABA71-54
Palazzetto Milano 3 - Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 9dom 02/12/2018 11:30ABA - Robur et Fides Varese73-78
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 10dom 09/12/2018 11:30Urania Milano - ABA58-53
PalaLido - Via Stuparich, 1 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 11dom 16/12/2018 11:30ABA - Aurora Desio61-73
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 12dom 23/12/2018 11:30ABA - Bernareggio 9972-73
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 13mer 16/01/2019 20:30Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA75-69
C.S. Italcementi - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG)
Giornata 14dom 20/01/2019 11:30ABA - Olimpia EA7 Milano62-78
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 15mer 23/01/2019 20:15Vanoli Cremona - ABA78-83
PalaRadi - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini, 1 - CREMONA (CR)
Giornata 16dom 03/02/2019 11:30ABA - Battaglia Mortara77-73
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 17dom 10/02/2019 16:00Leonessa Brescia - ABA82-45
Polivalente - Via Collebeato 12 - BRESCIA (BR)
Giornata 18dom 17/02/2019 11:30ABA - Team ABC Cantý58-80
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 19sab 23/02/2019 16:00Pall. Varese - ABA55-49
Enerxenia Arena - P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 20dom 03/03/2019 11:30Libertas Cernusco - ABA70-57
Polivalente - Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 21dom 10/03/2019 11:30ABA - Milano 3 Basiglio0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 22sab 16/03/2019 16:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA0-0
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 23dom 24/03/2019 11:30ABA - Urania Milano0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 24sab 30/03/2019 19:30Aurora Desio - ABA0-0
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro' - Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Giornata 25dom 07/04/2019 11:30Bernareggio 99 - ABA0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Petrarca, 1 - BERNAREGGIO (MB)
Giornata 26dom 14/04/2019 11:30ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Olimpia EA7 Milano401.00020
2Team ABC Cantý340.89419
3Leonessa Brescia300.75020
4Pall. Varese260.65020
5Aurora Desio260.65020
6Robur et Fides Varese220.57819
7Milano 3 Basiglio220.55020
8Blu Orobica Bergamo200.50020
9Libertas Cernusco160.40020
10Urania Milano160.40020
11Vanoli Cremona80.21019
12ABA80.20020
13Bernareggio 9980.20020
14Battaglia Mortara00.00019
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it