The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2018-2019


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1dom 07/10/2018 15:30Olimpia EA7 Milano - ABA0-0
MC2 Sport Village - Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Giornata 2dom 14/10/2018 11:30ABA - Vanoli Cremona0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 3dom 21/10/2018 11:00Battaglia Mortara - ABA0-0
Palazzetto - "R. Guglieri" - Via dell'arbogna - Via Ciniselli - MORTARA (PV)
Giornata 4dom 28/10/2018 11:30ABA - Leonessa Brescia0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 5dom 04/11/2018 17:30Team ABC Cantý - ABA0-0
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 6dom 11/11/2018 11:30ABA - Pall. Varese0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 7dom 18/11/2018 11:30ABA - Libertas Cernusco0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 8sab 24/11/2018 17:00Milano 3 Basiglio - ABA0-0
Palazzetto Milano 3 - Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 9dom 02/12/2018 11:30ABA - Robur et Fides Varese0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 10dom 09/12/2018 11:30Urania Milano - ABA0-0
PalaLido - Via Stuparich, 1 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 11dom 16/12/2018 11:30ABA - Aurora Desio0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 12dom 23/12/2018 11:30ABA - Bernareggio 990-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 13dom 13/01/2019 15:00Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA0-0
C.S. Italcementi - Via Statuto - BERGAMO (BG)
Giornata 14dom 20/01/2019 11:30ABA - Olimpia EA7 Milano0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 15mer 23/01/2019 20:15Vanoli Cremona - ABA0-0
PalaRadi - Piazza Zelioli Lanzini, 1 - CREMONA (CR)
Giornata 16dom 03/02/2019 11:30ABA - Battaglia Mortara0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 17dom 10/02/2019 11:00Leonessa Brescia - ABA0-0
Polivalente - Via Collebeato 12 - BRESCIA (BR)
Giornata 18dom 17/02/2019 11:30ABA - Team ABC Cantý0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 19sab 23/02/2019 16:00Pall. Varese - ABA0-0
Enerxenia Arena - P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 20dom 03/03/2019 11:30Libertas Cernusco - ABA0-0
Polivalente - Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 21dom 10/03/2019 11:30ABA - Milano 3 Basiglio0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 22sab 16/03/2019 16:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA0-0
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 23dom 24/03/2019 11:30ABA - Urania Milano0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)
Giornata 24sab 30/03/2019 19:30Aurora Desio - ABA0-0
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro' - Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Giornata 25dom 07/04/2019 11:30Bernareggio 99 - ABA0-0
Palestra Comunale - Via Petrarca, 1 - BERNAREGGIO (MB)
Giornata 26dom 14/04/2019 11:30ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo0-0
PalaBertelli - Via del Campaccio - SAN GIORGIO S/L (MI)


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it