The Official Website of Accademia Basket Altomilanese
Stagione 2018-2019


FaseDataPartitaRis.Cr.
Giornata 1sab 06/10/2018 15:00Libertas Cernusco - ABA68-41
Polivalente - Via Buonarrotti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 2dom 14/10/2018 11:30ABA - Milano 3 Basiglio66-49
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 3mar 30/10/2018 21:00ABA - Vanoli Cremona78-30
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 5dom 04/11/2018 11:30ABA - AX Armani Olimpia Milano73-75
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 6dom 11/11/2018 15:30Aurora Desio - ABA75-58
Palazzetto 'Aldo Moro' - Via San Pietro, 1 - DESIO (MB)
Giornata 4gio 15/11/2018 20:30Leonessa Brescia - ABA71-73
Polivalente - Via Collebeato 12 - BRESCIA (BR)
Giornata 7dom 18/11/2018 11:30ABA - Pall. Varese59-55
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 8mer 28/11/2018 20:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA73-62
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 9dom 02/12/2018 11:30ABA - Blu Orobica Bergamo67-57
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 10mer 12/12/2018 18:30San Pio X - ABA58-77
Tensostruttura - Via Manzoni 2 - MANTOVA (MN)
Giornata 11dom 16/12/2018 18:00Bergamo BK 2014 - ABA58-78
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Casolini 3 - TERNO D'ISOLA (BG)
Giornata 12gio 17/01/2019 21:00ABA - Team ABC Cantý77-49
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 13dom 20/01/2019 15:15Urania Milano - ABA42-83
PalaLido - Via Stuparich, 1 - MILANO (MI)
Giornata 14dom 27/01/2019 11:00ABA - Libertas Cernusco79-99
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 15dom 03/02/2019 15:00Milano 3 Basiglio - ABA40-75
Palazzetto Milano 3 - Via Salvo D'Acquisto, snc - BASIGLIO (MI)
Giornata 16dom 10/02/2019 11:30Vanoli Cremona - ABA56-83
Palazzetto - "Spettacolo" - Largo degli Sportivi - CREMONA - (CREMONA)
Giornata 18sab 23/02/2019 16:00AX Armani Olimpia Milano - ABA96-87
MC2 Sport Village - Via di Vittorio, 1 - ASSAGO (MI)
Giornata 17gio 28/02/2019 21:00ABA - Leonessa Brescia76-57
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 19dom 03/03/2019 11:30ABA - Aurora Desio69-88
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 20ven 08/03/2019 21:00Pall. Varese - ABA64-47
Enerxenia Arena - P.le Gramsci Loc. Masnago - VARESE (VA)
Giornata 21dom 17/03/2019 11:30ABA - Robur et Fides Varese75-81
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 22mer 03/04/2019 19:00Blu Orobica Bergamo - ABA0-0
Palestra - Ist. Pesenti - Via Ozanam, 27 - BERGAMO (BG)
Giornata 24dom 07/04/2019 11:30ABA - Bergamo BK 201473-68
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 25sab 13/04/2019 15:15Team ABC Cantý - ABA73-74
Palazzetto - Parini - P.za Parini - CANTU' (CO)
Giornata 23dom 14/04/2019 11:30ABA - San Pio X77-69
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Giornata 26dom 28/04/2019 11:30ABA - Urania Milano94-41
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Playoff 1 1dom 12/05/2019 11:30ABA - Robur et Fides Varese79-58
Knights Palace - Via Parma, 77 - LEGNANO (MI)
Playoff 1 2gio 16/05/2019 19:00Robur et Fides Varese - ABA52-57
C.S. Campus - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE (VA)


Classifica Giornata
#SquadraPuPCTG
1Pall. Varese340.94418
2Libertas Cernusco300.78919
3Aurora Desio280.77718
4Robur et Fides Varese280.77718
5Leonessa Brescia260.68419
6AX Armani Olimpia Milano240.63119
7ABA240.63119
8Bergamo BK 2014180.50018
9San Pio X160.42119
10Team ABC Cantý140.36819
11Vanoli Cremona80.21019
12Blu Orobica Bergamo60.15719
13Milano 3 Basiglio40.10519
14Urania Milano20.05219
-
Classifica Playoff 1
#SquadraPuPCTG
-
Condividi questa pagina:
Copyright 2014
Accademia Basket Altomilanese - ABA - Sede: via Parma, 77 - Legnano - info@ababasket.it