U16 Eccellenza - Prima fase

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
sabato 21/09/19 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE ROBUR VARESE 54 - 57
sabato 28/09/19 18:00
Milano - Piazza Stuparich
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Urania Milano ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 53 - 51
sabato 05/10/19 16:00
Assago (MI) - Via di Vittorio, 1
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Olimpia Milano ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 89 - 53
giovedì 10/10/19 21:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Cantù 59 - 87
sabato 19/10/19 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Blu Orobica BG 47 - 82
giovedì 24/10/19 18:15
Cernusco SN - Via Michelangelo Buonarroti
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Cernusco S/N ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 54 - 58
Tabellino
sabato 26/10/19 15:00
Basiglio (MI) - Via Salvo d'Acquisto
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Milano 3 ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 67 - 65
Tabellino
sabato 02/11/19 18:00
Brescia - Via Collebeato 12
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Brescia ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 69 - 62
Tabellino
sabato 09/11/19 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Mortara 63 - 50
Tabellino
mercoledì 13/11/19 21:00
Desio (MB) - Largo Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE US PALL. AURORA DESIO 94 ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 80 - 69
Tabellino
sabato 16/11/19 15:15
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE PALL. BERNAREGGIO 99 97 - 68
Tabellino
sabato 23/11/19 16:00
Varese - Piazzale Antonio Gramsci
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE PALL. VARESE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 71 - 55
Tabellino
sabato 07/12/19 16:00
Varese - Via Luigi Pirandello
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ROBUR VARESE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 74 - 67
Tabellino
sabato 14/12/19 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Urania Milano 70 - 45
Tabellino
sabato 21/12/19 17:15
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Olimpia Milano 63 - 77
Tabellino
giovedì 09/01/20 21:15
Cantù (CO) - Piazza Giuseppe Parini
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE PGC CANTÙ ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 70 - 75
Tabellino
sabato 11/01/20 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Cernusco S/N 69 - 60
Tabellino
giovedì 16/01/20 21:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Cremona
sabato 18/01/20 17:00
Treviglio (BG) - Palafacchetti
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Blu Orobica BG ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 81 - 54
Tabellino
giovedì 23/01/20 21:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Milano 3 60 - 46
Tabellino
sabato 01/02/20 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Brescia 64 - 71
Tabellino
domenica 09/02/20 11:30
Mortara(PV) - Via Ciniselli
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Mortara ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 42 - 68
Tabellino
giovedì 13/02/20 21:15
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U16 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE US PALL. AURORA DESIO 94 85 - 60
Tabellino