U15 Eccellenza - prima fase

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
domenica 29/09/19 17:00
Bergamo - Via Federico Ozanam 27
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Blu orobica BG Aba 59 - 70
domenica 06/10/19 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba HYC Pavia 80 - 70
giovedì 17/10/19 21:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Cremona 56 - 53
domenica 20/10/19 11:00
Terno d'isola BG - Via Casolini
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Bergamo 2014 Aba
domenica 27/10/19 11:00
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Cernusco S/N
mercoledì 06/11/19 21:00
Desio (MB) - Largo Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Desio Aba
domenica 17/11/19 15:30
Assago (MI) - Via di Vittorio, 1
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Olimpia Milano Aba
domenica 24/11/19 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Urania Milano
venerdì 29/11/19 20:45
Varese - Piazzale Antonio Gramsci
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Pall. Varese Aba
domenica 15/12/19 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Robur VA
domenica 22/12/19 11:00
Brescia - Via Collebeato 12
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Brescia Aba
domenica 12/01/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba San Pio X Mantova
martedì 21/01/20 18:30
Cantù (CO) - Piazza Giuseppe Parini
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Cantu' Aba
domenica 26/01/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Blu orobica BG
domenica 02/02/20 15:30
Lacchiarella (PV) - Strada Provinciale 40
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE HYC Pavia Aba
venerdì 07/02/20 20:30
Cremona - Piazza Ennio Zelioli Lanzini
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Cremona Aba
domenica 16/02/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Bergamo 2014
lunedì 24/02/20 19:15
Cernusco SN - Via Michelangelo Buonarroti
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Cernusco S/N Aba
sabato 29/02/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Desio
domenica 08/03/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Olimpia Milano
venerdì 13/03/20 20:30
Milano - Piazza Stuparich 1
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Urania Milano Aba
domenica 22/03/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Pall. Varese
domenica 29/03/20 11:00
Varese - Luigi Pirandello 31
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Robur VA Aba
sabato 04/04/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Brescia
sabato 18/04/20 18:00
Mantova Via Manzoni,2
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE San Pio X Mantova Aba
domenica 26/04/20 11:30
Sangiorgio su Legnano-Via del Campaccio
U15 ECCELLENZA - PRIMA FASE Aba Cantù