U14 Elite - prima fase

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
domenica 06/10/19 11:00
Bergamo - Via Federico Ozanam 27
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Blu orobica BG ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 97 - 83
domenica 13/10/19 11:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE ROBUR VARESE 66 - 87
domenica 20/10/19 16:00
Varese - Piazzale Antonio Gramsci
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE PALL. VARESE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 80 - 72
Tabellino
sabato 26/10/19 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE URANIA MILANO 74 - 68
Tabellino
sabato 02/11/19 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Malaspina 83 - 62
Tabellino
sabato 09/11/19 15:00
Desio (MB) - Largo Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Desio ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 78 - 60
Tabellino
domenica 17/11/19 11:00
Cernusco SN - Via Michelangelo Buonarroti
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Cernusco S/N ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 81 - 48
Tabellino
sabato 23/11/19 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Olimpia Milano 48 - 78
Tabellino
sabato 30/11/19 15:15
Cantù (CO) - Piazza Giuseppe Parini
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE PGC CANTÙ ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 52 - 72
Tabellino
domenica 15/12/19 11:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Torre Boldone 57 - 78
Tabellino
venerdì 20/12/19 19:30
Cremona - Largo degli Sportivi
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Cremona ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 60 - 89
Tabellino
sabato 11/01/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Tigers Milano 83 - 62
Tabellino
mercoledì 22/01/20 19:00
Brescia - Via Collebeato 12
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Brescia ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 83 - 84
Tabellino
sabato 25/01/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE Blu orobica BG 58 - 65
Tabellino
sabato 01/02/20 16:30
Varese - Via Luigi Pirandello
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ROBUR VARESE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 82 - 72
Tabellino
sabato 08/02/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE PALL. VARESE 89 - 58
Tabellino
lunedì 17/02/20 18:45
Milano - Piazza Stuparich 1
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE URANIA MILANO ACCADEMIA BASKET ALTOMILANESE 55 - 78
Tabellino