U14 Elite - prima fase

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
domenica 06/10/19 11:00
Bergamo - Via Federico Ozanam 27
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Blu orobica BG Aba 97 - 83
domenica 13/10/19 11:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Robur VA 66 - 87
domenica 20/10/19 16:00
Varese - Piazzale Antonio Gramsci
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Pall. Varese Aba 80 - 72
Tabellino
sabato 26/10/19 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Urania Milano 74 - 68
Tabellino
sabato 02/11/19 18:30
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Malaspina 83 - 62
Tabellino
sabato 09/11/19 15:00
Desio (MB) - Largo Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Desio Aba 78 - 60
Tabellino
domenica 17/11/19 11:00
Cernusco SN - Via Michelangelo Buonarroti
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Cernusco S/N Aba
sabato 23/11/19 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Olimpia Legnano
sabato 30/11/19 15:15
Cantù (CO) - Piazza Giuseppe Parini
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Cantu' Aba
sabato 07/12/19 15:15
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Torre Boldone
sabato 14/12/19 20:00
Cremona - Piazza Ennio Zelioli Lanzini
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Cremona Aba
sabato 11/01/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Tigers Milano
domenica 19/01/20 11:00
Brescia - Via Collebeato 12
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Brescia Aba
sabato 25/01/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Blu orobica BG
sabato 01/02/20 16:30
Varese - Via Luigi Pirandello
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Robur VA Aba
sabato 08/02/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Pall. Varese
sabato 15/02/20 15:45
Milano - Piazza Stuparich 1
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Urania Milano Aba
sabato 22/02/20 17:30
San Felice (MI) - Via dello sport 1
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Malaspina Aba
domenica 01/03/20 11:30
San Giorgio Su Legnano - Via del Campaccio
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Desio
sabato 07/03/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Cernusco S/N
sabato 14/03/20 16:00
Assago (MI) - Via di Vittorio 1
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Olimpia Milano Aba
sabato 21/03/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Cantù
sabato 28/03/20 18:00
Torre Boldone (BG) - Via Doninzetti
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Torre Boldone Aba
sabato 04/04/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Cremona
domenica 19/04/20 15:15
Milano - Via Leonardo Cambini 4
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Tigers Milano Aba
sabato 25/04/20 15:00
Legnano - Via Parma 77
U14 ELITE - PRIMA FASE Aba Brescia