Under 15 Silver

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
sabato 22/10/22 18:00
Centro Sportivo 'MOLINELLO' - Via Trecate - RHO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER CMB Rho ABA 40 - 105
domenica 30/10/22 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Sangiorgese 71 - 45
domenica 06/11/22 11:30
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Legnano Basket Knights ABA 42 - 47
domenica 13/11/22 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Pall. Cerro Maggiore
sabato 19/11/22 15:30
PALESTRA ''F. TOSI'' - Via Santa Teresa, 34 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Virtus Carroccio Legnano ABA 49 - 62
domenica 27/11/22 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA CMB Rho 101 - 33
domenica 04/12/22 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Sangiorgese ABA 55 - 61
lunedì 12/12/22 19:15
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Legnano Basket Knights 59 - 41
domenica 18/12/22 11:00
Palestra - Via Boccaccio 18 - CERRO MAGGIORE - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Pall. Cerro Maggiore ABA 79 - 47
sabato 14/01/23 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Virtus Carroccio Legnano
domenica 29/01/23 11:00
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Here You Can Pavia
domenica 05/02/23 11:30
Nuova Tensostruttura - via Lombardia s.n.c. - OPERA - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Città di Opera ABA
domenica 12/02/23 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Settimo Basket
sabato 18/02/23 18:00
Palestra Oratorio - via Montegrappa 1 - GUDO VISCONTI - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Eagle Gudo Visconti ABA
domenica 26/02/23 11:00
Centro Sportivo Achille Costamagna - Via Bercleda 41 - VIGEVANO - (PAVIA)
UNDER 15 SILVER Junior Basket Vigevano ABA
lunedì 06/03/23 19:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA BC Arluno
domenica 12/03/23 15:30
Palestra - P.za A.Moro 1 ang. Monte Nero - VENEGONO SUPERIORE - (VARESE)
UNDER 15 SILVER Basket Venegono ABA
venerdì 17/03/23 19:15
Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Here You Can Pavia ABA
domenica 26/03/23 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Città di Opera
sabato 01/04/23 17:00
Palestra Scuole - Via Pertini 9 - SETTIMO MILANESE - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER Settimo Basket ABA
domenica 16/04/23 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Eagle Gudo Visconti
domenica 23/04/23 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Junior Basket Vigevano
sabato 29/04/23 16:00
Palestra Comunale - Via Damiano Chiesa - ARLUNO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER BC Arluno ABA
domenica 07/05/23 11:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
UNDER 15 SILVER ABA Basket Venegono