Campionati
Data | Campionato | Squadra A | Squadra B | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sabato 14/10/23 15:30 PALASPORT - Via Gravellona (v. Cappuccini) - VIGEVANO - (PAVIA) |
U13 | CAT Vigevano | ABA | 39 - 101 |
domenica 22/10/23 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Social OSA | 63 - 34 |
domenica 29/10/23 11:30 Palestra - Via Monte Ortigara 2 - CINISELLO BALSAMO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ASA Cinisello | ABA | 38 - 92 |
sabato 04/11/23 18:30 SPORT VILLAGE ASSAGO -Palestra ROSSA - Via di Vittorio 1 - ASSAGO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Olimpia Milano | ABA | 87 - 74 |
domenica 12/11/23 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Libertas Cernusco | 124 - 27 |
sabato 18/11/23 15:00 Palazzetto MILANO TRE - Via Salvo D'acquisto - BASIGLIO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Milano3 Basket | ABA | 61 - 65 |
domenica 26/11/23 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Tigers Milano | 96 - 30 |
domenica 03/12/23 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Aurora Milano | 90 - 30 |
sabato 16/12/23 15:30 Palalido Secondaria - viale Elia s.n.c. - MILANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Urania Milano | ABA | 60 - 81 |
domenica 14/01/24 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | CAT Vigevano | 75 - 34 |
domenica 21/01/24 15:30 Palapavoni - Via Benigno Crespi 30 - MILANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Social OSA | ABA | 52 - 76 |
domenica 28/01/24 11:35 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | ASA Cinisello | 74 - 38 |
domenica 04/02/24 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Olimpia Milano | 68 - 90 |
domenica 11/02/24 11:15 POLIVALENTE - Via Buonarroti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Libertas Cernusco | ABA | 35 - 106 |
domenica 18/02/24 11:30 PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Milano3 Basket | 50 - 46 |
domenica 25/02/24 17:00 SCUOLA SECONDARIA GB PERASSO - VIA ADRIANO 60 - MILANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Tigers Milano | ABA | 55 - 78 |
domenica 03/03/24 11:45 PALAURORA - piazza D. Chiesa 7 - MILANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Aurora Milano | ABA | 37 - 90 |
domenica 10/03/24 11:30 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Urania Milano | 78 - 52 |
venerdì 05/04/24 18:30 PALESTRA COMUNALE Via Sottocosta 21013 GALLARATE (VA) |
U13 | HUB Sempione | ABA | 38 - 87 |
sabato 13/04/24 16:00 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | HUB Sempione | 96 - 56 |
martedì 23/04/24 18:45 Palalido Secondaria - viale Elia s.n.c. - MILANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | Urania Milano | ABA | |
domenica 05/05/24 11:00 KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO) |
U13 | ABA | Urania Milano |