U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24

Data Campionato Squadra A Squadra B
sabato 30/09/23 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Costa Masnaga
sabato 07/10/23 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Ayers Rock Gallarate
sabato 14/10/23 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Bernareggio 99
sabato 21/10/23 17:30
C.S. Campus - campo 'A' - Via Pirandello 31 - VARESE - (VARESE)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Robur Et Fides Varese ABA
sabato 28/10/23 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Junior Basket Vigevano
sabato 04/11/23 18:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Centro Oasi - S.p. 40 - LACCHIARELLA - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Here You Can Pavia ABA
sabato 11/11/23 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Pall. Cantù
sabato 18/11/23 19:00
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Verdi s.n.c. - COSTA MASNAGA - (LECCO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Costa Masnaga ABA
sabato 25/11/23 16:00
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Sottocosta - GALLARATE - (VARESE)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Ayers Rock Gallarate ABA
sabato 02/12/23 16:00
PALESTRA COMUNALE - Via Petrarca 1 - BERNAREGGIO - (MONZA BRIANZA)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Bernareggio 99 ABA
sabato 16/12/23 18:00
Palestra Olimpia - Viale Olimpia - GAMBOLO' - (PAVIA)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Junior Basket Vigevano ABA
lunedì 18/12/23 19:30
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Robur Et Fides Varese
domenica 07/01/24 15:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Here You Can Pavia
domenica 14/01/24 11:15
PalaFrancescucci - Via Roma - CASNATE CON BERNATE - (COMO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Pall. Cantù ABA
sabato 27/01/24 17:30
PALABERTELLI - Via Del Campaccio 52 - SAN GIORGIO SU LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Olimpia Milano
sabato 03/02/24 15:30
POLIVALENTE - Via Buonarroti - CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Libertas Cernusco ABA
domenica 11/02/24 15:00
Palazzetto dello Sport - Via Aldo Moro - CARVICO - (BERGAMO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Pol. Caluschese ABA
sabato 17/02/24 15:30
C. S. ITALCEMENTI - Via Statuto snc - BERGAMO - (BERGAMO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Lussana ABA
domenica 25/02/24 15:30
SPORT VILLAGE ASSAGO -Palestra ROSSA - Via di Vittorio 1 - ASSAGO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 Olimpia Milano ABA
sabato 02/03/24 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Libertas Cernusco
sabato 09/03/24 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Pol. Caluschese
sabato 16/03/24 16:00
KNIGHTS PALACE - Via Parma 77 - LEGNANO - (MILANO)
U15 ECCELLENZA 23-24 ABA Lussana